Concrete Batching Plant

Concrete mixing station safety device inspection rules have?

Concrete mixing station safety device inspection rules have?

1, hopper, the lower limit and the various parts of the limit switch action should be sensitive and reliable; 2, the hopper wire rope shall comply with the relevant provisions of Article 6.1.8 of this code; 3, the protective cover and safety protection facilities should be complete, intact and reliable; 4, mixing station (building) shouldRead more about Concrete mixing station safety device inspection rules have?[…]